Advertisement

CMCM

Updated on: Wednesday, May 29, 2019, 05:03 AM IST

Ranji Trophy 2018/19: Complete schedule, venues, timings of all matches to be played

Kolkata: Vidarbha players celebrate their win against Karnataka in the 2nd semi-finals of Ranji Trophy in Kolkata on Thursday. PTI Photo by Swapan Mahapatra (PTI12_21_2017_000072B) *** Local Caption *** |

Kolkata: Vidarbha players celebrate their win against Karnataka in the 2nd semi-finals of Ranji Trophy in Kolkata on Thursday. PTI Photo by Swapan Mahapatra (PTI12_21_2017_000072B) *** Local Caption *** |

Advertisement

Ranji Trophy 2018/19 has kicked off with a total of 31 teams taking part. This year’s edition will see nine new teams. The tournament will be played for next four months with the final match from February 2, 2019.

The names of 31 teams participating in the tournament are – Uttar Pradesh, Mumbai, Goa, Assam, Gujarat, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Nagaland, Haryana, Bengal, Manipur, Uttarakhand, Sikkim, Madhya Pradesh, Baroda, Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Jharkhand, Kerala, Punjab, Railways, Tripura, Vidarbha, Odisha, Services, Jammu and Kashmir, Tamil Nadu, Maharashtra, Bihar, Rajasthan, and Arunachal Pradesh.  Below is the full schedule for the Ranji Trophy 2018 season.

Round 1 

Advertisement

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Baroda vs Gujarat

Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara

Advertisement

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Maharashtra vs Vidarbha

Advertisement

Venue: Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Railways vs Mumbai

Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Saurashtra vs Chhattisgarh

Venue: Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Andhra vs Punjab

Venue: Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Himachal Pradesh vs Bengal

Venue: Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Kerala vs Hyderabad

Venue: St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh

Venue: NPR College Ground, Dindigul

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Jharkhand vs Assam

Venue: JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Odisha vs Haryana

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Rajasthan vs Jammu and Kashmir

Venue: Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Tripura vs Services

Venue: Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Uttar Pradesh vs Goa

Venue: Green Park, Kanpur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Manipur vs Sikkim

Venue: Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh

Venue: Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Nagaland vs Mizoram

Venue: Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 1 – 4

Uttarakhand vs Bihar

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 2 

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Baroda vs Maharashtra

Venue: Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh

Venue: Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Saurashtra vs Railways

Venue: Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Vidarbha vs Karnataka

Venue: Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh

Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh

Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Kerala vs Andhra

Venue: St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Tamil Nadu vs Hyderabad

Venue: Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Goa vs Jammu and Kashmir

Venue: Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: 12 Nov 12 – 15

Haryana vs Jharkhand

Venue: Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Rajasthan vs Services

Venue: Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Tripura vs Assam

Venue: Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Mizoram vs Arunachal Pradesh

Venue: Jorhat Stadium, Johrat

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Nagaland vs Sikkim

Venue: Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Puducherry vs Meghalaya

Venue: Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Uttarakhand vs Manipur

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 12 – 15

Uttarakhand vs Manipur

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 3

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Bengal vs Kerala

Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Hyderabad vs Delhi

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Assam vs Odisha

Venue: Nehru Stadium, Guwahati

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Haryana vs Goa

Venue: Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Jharkhand vs Rajasthan

Venue: JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Services vs Uttar Pradesh

Venue: Palam A Stadium, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Meghalaya vs Nagaland

Venue: Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Mizoram vs Manipur

Venue: Jorhat Stadium, Johrat

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Puducherry vs Bihar

Venue: Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Sikkim vs Uttarakhand

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Chhattisgarh vs Railways

Venue: Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Gujarat vs Saurashtra

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Karnataka vs Mumbai

Venue: KSCA Stadium, Belagavi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Vidarbha vs Baroda

Venue: Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Andhra vs Tamil Nadu

Venue: CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 20 – 23

Chhattisgarh vs Vidarbha

Venue: Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 4

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Karnataka vs Maharashtra

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Mumbai vs Gujarat

Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Saurashtra vs Baroda

Venue: To be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Delhi vs Punjab

Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Hyderabad vs Himachal Pradesh

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Kerala vs Madhya Pradesh

Venue: St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Tamil Nadu vs Bengal

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Assam vs Haryana

Venue: Nehru Stadium, Guwahati

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Goa vs Jharkhand

Venue: Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Odisha vs Tripura

Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Services vs Jammu and Kashmir

Venue: Palam A Stadium, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Uttar Pradesh vs Rajasthan

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Arunachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand

Venue: DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Bihar vs Sikkim

Venue: Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Manipur vs Meghalaya

Venue: Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Nov 28 – Dec 1

Puducherry vs Mizoram

Venue: Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 5 

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Baroda vs Chhattisgarh

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Gujarat vs Railways

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Maharashtra vs Mumbai

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Saurashtra vs Karnataka

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Delhi vs Andhra

Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Madhya Pradesh vs Hyderabad

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh

Venue: Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Tamil Nadu vs Kerala

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Goa vs Services

Venue: Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Jammu and Kashmir vs Uttar Pradesh

Venue: Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Jharkhand vs Odisha

Venue: JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Rajasthan vs Assam

Venue: Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Tripura vs Haryana

Venue: Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh

Venue: Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Nagaland vs Manipur

Venue: Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Sikkim vs Puducherry

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 6 – 9

Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya in Dehradun

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 6

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Arunachal Pradesh vs Puducherry

Venue: DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Meghalaya vs Bihar

Venue: Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Mizoram vs Sikkim

Venue: Jorhat Stadium, Johrat

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Uttarakhand vs Nagaland

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Gujarat vs Karnataka

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Maharashtra vs Saurashtra

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Mumbai vs Baroda

Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Railways vs Vidarbha

Venue: South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Himachal Pradesh vs Andhra

Venue: To be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Hyderabad vs Bengal

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Kerala vs Delhi

Venue: St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Punjab vs Tamil Nadu

Venue: Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Haryana vs Jammu and Kashmir

Venue: Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Odisha vs Rajasthan

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Services vs Assam

Venue: Palam A Stadium, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Tripura vs Goa

Venue: Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 14 – 17

Uttar Pradesh vs Jharkhand

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 7

Date: Dec 22– 25

Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra

Venue: Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Karnataka vs Railways

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Mumbai vs Saurashtra

Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Vidarbha vs Gujarat

Venue: Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Andhra vs Bengal

Venue: Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Delhi vs Madhya Pradesh

Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Himachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Hyderabad vs Punjab

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Assam vs Goa

Venue: Nehru Stadium, Guwahati

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Jammu and Kashmir vs Odisha

Venue: Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Jharkhand vs Services

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Rajasthan vs Haryana

Venue: Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Meghalaya vs Mizoram

Venue: Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 22– 25

Puducherry vs Uttarakhand

Venue: Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 8 

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Karnataka vs Chhattisgarh

Venue: KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Maharashtra vs Gujarat

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Railways vs Baroda

Venue: South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Vidarbha vs Mumbai

Venue: Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Andhra vs Hyderabad

Venue: Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Bengal vs Delhi

Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Madhya Pradesh vs Himachal Pradesh

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Punjab vs Kerala

Venue: Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Assam vs Jammu and Kashmir

Venue: Nehru Stadium, Guwahati

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Goa vs Rajasthan

Venue: Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Haryana vs Uttar Pradesh

Venue: Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Jharkhand vs Tripura

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Services vs Odisha

Venue: Palam A Stadium, Delhi

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Mizoram vs Bihar

Venue: Jorhat Stadium, Johrat

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh

Venue: Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Puducherry vs Manipur

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Dec 30– Jan 2

Sikkim vs Meghalaya

Venue: KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Round 9 

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Baroda vs Karnataka

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Mumbai vs Chhattisgarh

Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Railways vs Maharashtra

Venue: South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Saurashtra vs Vidarbha

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Bengal vs Punjab

Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Himachal Pradesh vs Kerala

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Tamil Nadu vs Delhi

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Haryana vs Services

Venue: Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Jammu and Kashmir vs Jharkhand

Venue: Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Odisha vs Goa

Venue: Vikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Tripura vs Rajasthan

Venue: Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Uttar Pradesh vs Assam

Venue: To be confirmed

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Arunachal Pradesh vs Sikkim

Venue: DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Bihar vs Manipur

Venue: Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Puducherry vs Nagaland

Venue: Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 7 – 10

Uttarakhand vs Mizoram

Venue: Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 15 – 19

Quarter final 1

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 15 – 19

Quarter final 2

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 15 – 19

Quarter final 3

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 15 – 19

Quarter final 4

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 24 – 28

Semi-final 1

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Jan 24 – 28

Semi-final 2

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 AM (IST)

Date: Feb 2 – 6

Final

Teams and venue to be decided

Time: 9:30 am

(To receive our E-paper on whatsapp daily, please click here. We permit sharing of the paper's PDF on WhatsApp and other social media platforms.)

Published on: Thursday, November 01, 2018, 01:29 PM IST
Advertisement